Edwin Maurice Echols: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Willechols (talk | contribs) Created page with "{{Infobox person | name = Edwin Maurice Echols | image = ... | born = ... | died = ... | parents = William Walker Echols Sr. and Della Lee (Anderson) Echols | spouse = ... | children = ... }} == Summary == '''Edwin Maurice Echols''' == Timeline == {| class="wikitable" ! Date !! Event |- | Circa 1927 | Born, implied by 1930 Federal Census, Texas |}" |
Willechols (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Edwin Maurice Echols | | name = Edwin Maurice Echols | ||
| image = ... | | image = ... | ||
| born = | | born = October 2, 1926 | ||
| died = | | died = October 22, 2007 (Odessa, TX) | ||
| parents = [[William Walker Echols Sr.]] and [[Della Lee (Anderson) Echols]] | | parents = [[William Walker Echols Sr.]] and [[Della Lee (Anderson) Echols]] | ||
| spouse = ... | | spouse = ... | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
'''Edwin Maurice Echols''' | '''Edwin Maurice Echols''' | ||
Included in [[1930 Federal Census, Texas]]. | |||
== Timeline == | == Timeline == | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
! Date !! Event | ! Date !! Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | October 2, 1926 | ||
| Born, | | Born ([[Social Security Death Index]]) | ||
|- | |||
| November 16, 1950 | |||
| Married Barbara R. Echols ([[Texas, Divorce Index, 1968-2010]]) | |||
|- | |||
| May 19, 1971 | |||
| Divorced ([[Texas, Divorce Index, 1968-2010]]) | |||
|- | |||
| October 22, 2007 | |||
| Died ([[Social Security Death Index]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 7 January 2026
| Edwin Maurice Echols | |
|---|---|
| ... | |
| Born | October 2, 1926 |
| Died | October 22, 2007 (Odessa, TX) |
| Parents | William Walker Echols Sr. and Della Lee (Anderson) Echols |
| Spouse | ... |
| Children | ... |
Summary
Edwin Maurice Echols
Included in 1930 Federal Census, Texas.
Timeline
| Date | Event |
|---|---|
| October 2, 1926 | Born (Social Security Death Index) |
| November 16, 1950 | Married Barbara R. Echols (Texas, Divorce Index, 1968-2010) |
| May 19, 1971 | Divorced (Texas, Divorce Index, 1968-2010) |
| October 22, 2007 | Died (Social Security Death Index) |